Shows Calendar

This site is of interest to people who are horseback riding, horse back riding, horseback riders, horse riders, equestrian equipment, trucks and trailers for hauling horses. Horse trailers, tack and equipment for riding are important. Equine health supplements and stable supplies, as well as saddlery, leather goods, bridles, english riding clothing are part of equestrian events.

USPC Jumping Championships East

July 17-19, 2017 - Lexington, KY

Pony Club Teams

Equitation Results

Division Team Name Number Rider Horse Competing At Equitation Score Elapsed Time Round Score
Introductory-A Team 15 - Camino Real/Rocky Mountain Regions 71 Mya Chamberlain Tarkan Introductory A Introductory 0.87 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 14 - Midsouth Introductory Team 2 69 Morgan Trotter Arkadios Introductory A Introductory 0.85 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 45 - Lake Shore/Tri-State Regions 221 Kristin Curran Under the Radar Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.84 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 2 - Heartland Introductory Team 1 9 Allison Jones BlueJeans Introductory A Introductory 0.83 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 38 - Oregon/Rio Grande Regions 188 Katelyn Junker Notorious Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.82 0.000 3.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 40 - Virginia Region 196 Nicole Bartholomaus Honey Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.81 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 7 - Metropolitan Region 34 Rebekah Masiakos Catching Fire Introductory A Introductory 0.8 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 35 - Midsouth Developing Horse/Rider Team 1 174 Sydney Woodring Privilege Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.8 0.000 4.00
Regular Team 52 - Capital/Heartland/Red River/Tri-State Regions 256 Sarah Foreman Triton Regular H1 0.79 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 16 - Delmarva Region 76 Audrey Pelczar No Problem Introductory B Introductory 0.79 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 25 - Great Lakes/MidCal Regions 123 Lauren Schmidt Gina Introductory B Introductory 0.7852 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 12 - Carolina Introductory Team 2 57 Margo Deal Promises Kept Introductory A Introductory 0.78 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 20 - Rocky Mountain Region 98 Wren Kelly Eclipse Introductory B Introductory 0.78 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 13 - Maryland Introductory Team 3 63 Grace Gorham Spring At 'Em Introductory A Introductory 0.775 0.000 0.00
Regular Team 52 - Capital/Heartland/Red River/Tri-State Regions 259 Cassandra Rutledge Connect the Dots "Sammy" Regular H1 0.77 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 16 - Delmarva Region 78 Abigail Herr Clementine Introductory B Introductory 0.77 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 1 - Carolina Introductory Team 1 3 Hailey Jones Phoenix Introductory A Introductory 0.77 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 22 - Deep South/Delmarva/EPA/WNY Regions 107 Grace Sawyko Kodiak Introductory B Introductory 0.765 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 20 - Rocky Mountain Region 99 Callista Smith Rose Introductory B Introductory 0.76 0.000 0.00
Regular Team 51 - Eastern Pennsylvania Region 251 Alexis DiPasqua Reba Dean Regular H3 0.76 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 15 - Camino Real/Rocky Mountain Regions 74 Elizabeth Way Mikey Likes It Introductory A Introductory 0.76 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 30 - North Central Prairie/New Jersey Regions 146 Emma Rogers Rising Fast Introductory B Introductory 0.755 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 5 - Virginia Region 23 Francesca Roy Sable Lain Introductory A Introductory 0.75 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 17 - Eastern Pennsylvania Region 84 Rebecca Wenner Checkers Introductory B Introductory 0.75 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 10 - South Region 46 Aubrey Bachtel Clean Getaway Introductory A Introductory 0.745 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 28 - Rocky Mountain/Sunshine Regions 139 Meghan Lynch Tilly Introductory B Introductory 0.744 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 31 - Central New England/Northern Lakes/Tri-State Regions 151 Colleen Mauro Cavy Introductory B Introductory 0.74 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 15 - Camino Real/Rocky Mountain Regions 72 Lainey Hauser I Am Micaela Introductory A Introductory 0.74 0.000 0.00
Regular Team 49 - Midsouth Region 242 Keely Bechtol Lark's Magic Regular LP 0.73 0.000 4.00
Regular Team 52 - Capital/Heartland/Red River/Tri-State Regions 258 Payton Martin Mambo Regular H1 0.72 0.000 4.00
Introductory-B Team 23 - Midsouth Introductory Team 3 114 Eva Duignan Captain Hook Introductory B Introductory 0.72 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 7 - Metropolitan Region 32 Ariel Adam Bella Luna Introductory A Introductory 0.72 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 18 - Heartland Introductory Team 2 87 Caitlin Maddox Apache's Bright Wonder Introductory B Introductory 0.72 0.000 4.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 39 - Red River/South/Sunshine Regions 192 Skyler Wilkerson Teagans Chymyre Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.72 0.000 7.00
Introductory-A Team 13 - Maryland Introductory Team 3 61 Sarah Walton The Huntsman Introductory A Introductory 0.71 0.000 4.00
Regular Team 47 - Camino Real Region 232 Sarah Bonfield Vantage Point Regular H1 0.71 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 14 - Midsouth Introductory Team 2 67 Carolyn Henley Lucky Introductory A Introductory 0.705 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 3 - Maryland Introductory Team 2 12 Meredith Chance Cookie Introductory A Introductory 0.705 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 21 - Tri-State Region 101 Rylee Lent Falcon Introductory B Introductory 0.7 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 4 - Midsouth Introductory Team 1 18 Nancy Taylor McKibben My Pal Patches Introductory A Introductory 0.7 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 21 - Tri-State Region 104 Emily Garside Heathens Gold n Blue Introductory B Introductory 0.7 0.000 4.00
Introductory-B Team 24 - Deep South Region 116 Emma Haley Top Notch Tux N Tails Introductory B Introductory 0.7 0.000 4.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 35 - Midsouth Developing Horse/Rider Team 1 171 Taylor Mundelein Won Lucato Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.7 0.000 10.00
Introductory-B Team 17 - Eastern Pennsylvania Region 81 Adare Taylor Fernhill Fusion Introductory B Introductory 0.7 0.000 0.00
Regular Team 47 - Camino Real Region 231 Elaine Sanders Red Baron Regular H1 0.7 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 9 - Sierra Pacific Region 41 Alexis Avila Zanzibar Introductory A Introductory 0.7 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 27 - Old Dominion Region 131 Elizabeth Davis Freedom's Stormy Night Introductory B Introductory 0.7 0.000 4.00
Introductory-A Team 12 - Carolina Introductory Team 2 59 Nora Rhyne Practically Perfect Introductory A Introductory 0.69 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 30 - North Central Prairie/New Jersey Regions 147 Rachel Marsh Murphy the Friendly Ghost Introductory B Introductory 0.69 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 21 - Tri-State Region 103 Grace Fiedler Fan Fare VT Introductory B Introductory 0.69 0.000 4.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 46 - Eastern Pennsylvanis/Metro/MidCal/Northwest/Virginia R 228 Jasmine Philipp Ices Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.685 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 14 - Midsouth Introductory Team 2 66 Elizabeth Crabtree Randolph Introductory A Introductory 0.68 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 43 - Camino Real/MidCal Regions 214 Hannah Schuberg London Calling Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.68 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 8 - Midwest Region 38 BreAnn Miesner Poker Face Introductory A Introductory 0.68 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 18 - Heartland Introductory Team 2 88 Lily Thomas Elysee Introductory B Introductory 0.68 0.000 4.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 43 - Camino Real/MidCal Regions 212 Elicia Hazlewood Apollo Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.6775 0.000 4.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 44 - Carolina/Midwest Regions 219 Gemma Seevers Moose Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.675 0.000 4.00
Introductory-A Team 3 - Maryland Introductory Team 2 13 Bridget Hicks Cosmopolitan Introductory A Introductory 0.67 0.000 0.00
Regular Team 49 - Midsouth Region 241 Erin Buckley Miley Regular H1 0.67 0.000 4.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 39 - Red River/South/Sunshine Regions 194 Madelyn Castaldo Simba Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.67 0.000 5.00
Introductory-A Team 2 - Heartland Introductory Team 1 7 Katherine Bowman Large and In Charge Introductory A Introductory 0.6675 0.000 4.00
Introductory-A Team 9 - Sierra Pacific Region 43 Taylor McFall Spitfire DF Introductory A Introductory 0.665 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 2 - Heartland Introductory Team 1 6 Erin Butler Le Grand Cheval Introductory A Introductory 0.665 0.000 4.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 39 - Red River/South/Sunshine Regions 191 Kylie Myers O'Riley Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.665 0.000 4.00
Introductory-A Team 5 - Virginia Region 21 Isabelle Horn Breezeway Jiminy Cricket Introductory A Introductory 0.66 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 6 - Capital Region 28 Gretel Frew Sky High "Jet" Introductory A Introductory 0.66 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 6 - Capital Region 29 Kirsten Likins Zorro Introductory A Introductory 0.66 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 1 - Carolina Introductory Team 1 1 Lindsay Woodall Jasper Lake Introductory A Introductory 0.66 0.000 4.00
Introductory-A Team 1 - Carolina Introductory Team 1 4 Iselle Longman 3 Days Grace Introductory A Introductory 0.66 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 11 - Great Lakes/Oregon Regions 51 Miriam Graber Shade Introductory A Introductory 0.66 0.000 8.00
Introductory-B Team 25 - Great Lakes/MidCal Regions 122 Hannah Fountain Winston Introductory B Introductory 0.655 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 3 - Maryland Introductory Team 2 14 Addison Kasley A Bit of Jazz Introductory A Introductory 0.65 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 15 - Camino Real/Rocky Mountain Regions 73 Ella Stainton Sam Introductory A Introductory 0.65 0.000 4.00
Introductory-B Team 24 - Deep South Region 117 Natalie Hanisco Madoc Elegant Lily Introductory B Introductory 0.65 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 7 - Metropolitan Region 31 Lainie Ligowski Maleficent Introductory A Introductory 0.65 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 34 - Maryland Region 168 Kira Feeser Little Big Town Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.65 0.000 4.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 32 - Capital Region 157 Olivia Clark Hit The Jackpot "Jack" Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.645 0.000 2.00
Introductory-B Team 26 - Lake Shore Region 129 Celeste Miron Prim Introductory B Introductory 0.645 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 28 - Rocky Mountain/Sunshine Regions 136 Haley Geraci Winston Introductory B Introductory 0.644 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 16 - Delmarva Region 79 Jenna Killeen Silouette Introductory B Introductory 0.643 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 29 - Lake Shore/Virginia Regions 143 Torin Enevoldsen Aurora Introductory B Introductory 0.642 0.000 0.00
Regular Team 51 - Eastern Pennsylvania Region 254 Mary Pahides Cheerio Regular H2 0.64 0.000 4.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 33 - Eastern Pennsylvania Region 163 Elijah Karas Pauley Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.64 0.000 3.00
Regular Team 48 - Maryland/Midsouth/Virginia Regions 236 Ethan Riccio Aspen Regular H1 0.64 0.000 4.00
Introductory-B Team 28 - Rocky Mountain/Sunshine Regions 138 Mary Woody Taylor Introductory B Introductory 0.64 0.000 4.00
Introductory-A Team 3 - Maryland Introductory Team 2 11 Sidney Wike Casey Introductory A Introductory 0.64 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 46 - Eastern Pennsylvanis/Metro/MidCal/Northwest/Virginia R 229 Michaela Fehn Fenway Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.6375 0.000 12.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 44 - Carolina/Midwest Regions 216 Emily Brightbill Bonita Moonlite Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.6325 0.000 4.00
Introductory-A Team 4 - Midsouth Introductory Team 1 17 Ella Braun Calcott Dancer Introductory A Introductory 0.63 0.000 4.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 42 - Maryland/Old Dominion Regions 209 Alma Nicholson Rootbeer Float Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.63 0.000 4.00
Introductory-A Team 6 - Capital Region 26 Lindsey Ekanger Jump Lightly "Mazie" Introductory A Introductory 0.63 0.000 4.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 33 - Eastern Pennsylvania Region 164 Brooke Treichler DCF Irlandias Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.63 0.000 8.00
Introductory-A Team 8 - Midwest Region 36 Laura Rockers Tuff Introductory A Introductory 0.63 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 27 - Old Dominion Region 132 Alexis Owens Cadence Introductory B Introductory 0.63 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 18 - Heartland Introductory Team 2 89 Kira Willadsen Check Please Introductory B Introductory 0.63 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 12 - Carolina Introductory Team 2 56 Rachel Martin Forest Introductory A Introductory 0.63 0.000 8.00
Introductory-B Team 29 - Lake Shore/Virginia Regions 144 Casey Jones Quintessa Introductory B Introductory 0.63 0.000 0.00
Regular Team 50 - Midwest/Northeast Regions 249 Olivia Richmond Treetop Flyer Regular H1 0.62 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 41 - Delmarva/Northeast Regions 202 Kathryn Gay Unconditional Rescue Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.62 0.000 9.00
Introductory-B Team 25 - Great Lakes/MidCal Regions 121 Alexandra McKinley Master Plan Introductory B Introductory 0.62 0.000 4.00
Introductory-B Team 17 - Eastern Pennsylvania Region 82 Alyssa Bateman Caruso Introductory B Introductory 0.62 0.000 4.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 46 - Eastern Pennsylvanis/Metro/MidCal/Northwest/Virginia R 227 Morgan Miller North Winds Opus Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.62 0.000 4.00
Introductory-B Team 27 - Old Dominion Region 134 Candace Pembelton Hearts Introductory B Introductory 0.62 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 10 - South Region 48 Liesel Fazekas TRF Volkart's Vespucci Introductory A Introductory 0.62 0.000 4.00
Introductory-A Team 10 - South Region 49 Devon Tresan I Am Superman Introductory A Introductory 0.62 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 41 - Delmarva/Northeast Regions 203 Adriana Nielsen Zip's Lonesome Wind Dancer Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.61 0.000 8.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 33 - Eastern Pennsylvania Region 162 Allison Garvey Frenchie Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.61 0.000 8.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 45 - Lake Shore/Tri-State Regions 224 Breeana Armbrust Cooper Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.61 0.000 14.00
Introductory-B Team 26 - Lake Shore Region 126 Maeve Hall Allie Introductory B Introductory 0.61 0.000 4.00
Introductory-B Team 17 - Eastern Pennsylvania Region 83 Devon Holm Reggie Introductory B Introductory 0.61 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 18 - Heartland Introductory Team 2 86 Leah Hayes Unbridled Allure Introductory B Introductory 0.61 0.000 4.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 40 - Virginia Region 198 Ainsley Colgan Empress Hermione Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.6 0.000 8.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 41 - Delmarva/Northeast Regions 201 Merysa Kirk Cajun Sunrise Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.6 0.000 4.00
Introductory-B Team 31 - Central New England/Northern Lakes/Tri-State Regions 153 Sarah Newman Sweet Cinnamon Introductory B Introductory 0.6 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 4 - Midsouth Introductory Team 1 19 Ezra Sanders Whiskey Introductory A Introductory 0.6 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 41 - Delmarva/Northeast Regions 204 Jordan Farrin Clary's Penuche Fudge Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.6 0.000 10.00
Introductory-B Team 31 - Central New England/Northern Lakes/Tri-State Regions 154 Meaghan Kelley Sierra's Gold Mine Introductory B Introductory 0.6 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 42 - Maryland/Old Dominion Regions 206 Brynn Katany Artisan Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.6 0.000 8.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 32 - Capital Region 158 Reagan Crowley Gone to Battle Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.6 0.000 8.00
Introductory-A Team 5 - Virginia Region 22 Colby Poe Liberty Bell Introductory A Introductory 0.6 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 42 - Maryland/Old Dominion Regions 207 Leah Hiener Spirit of Heaven Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.6 0.000 8.00
Introductory-B Team 25 - Great Lakes/MidCal Regions 124 Mariah Samonek Sozo Introductory B Introductory 0.6 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 26 - Lake Shore Region 127 Lily Allen Rain Introductory B Introductory 0.6 0.000 4.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 36 - Midsouth Developing Horse/Rider Team 2 176 Shelby Brantley Toute Le Monde Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.6 0.000 11.00
Introductory-A Team 8 - Midwest Region 39 Lilian Zielinski Bubbles Introductory A Introductory 0.6 0.000 4.00
Introductory-A Team 9 - Sierra Pacific Region 44 Daniela Zarate Alishiaa Introductory A Introductory 0.6 0.000 4.00
Introductory-A Team 1 - Carolina Introductory Team 1 2 Savannah Hutto Ever After VT Introductory A Introductory 0.6 0.000 4.00
Regular Team 48 - Maryland/Midsouth/Virginia Regions 237 Brady Cully Notorious Harvey Regular H1 0.6 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 2 - Heartland Introductory Team 1 8 Hannah Hartman The Leopard King Introductory A Introductory 0.6 0.000 4.00
Introductory-A Team 11 - Great Lakes/Oregon Regions 54 Lena Reelsen Pik-Sure Perfect "Gus" Introductory A Introductory 0.6 0.000 4.00
Introductory-B Team 21 - Tri-State Region 102 Alicia Brigode Flaubert Introductory B Introductory 0.59 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 23 - Midsouth Introductory Team 3 112 Corinne Brunker Joy Girl Introductory B Introductory 0.59 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 34 - Maryland Region 169 Annabel Kaufman Quicksilver Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.59 0.000 8.00
Regular Team 47 - Camino Real Region 234 Dominic Cain Fiddler on the Roof Regular H1 0.59 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 36 - Midsouth Developing Horse/Rider Team 2 179 Aine O'Rourke I've Got Rhythm Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.59 0.000 10.00
Introductory-B Team 19 - Rio Grande Region 94 Caroline Wittig On The Line Introductory B Introductory 0.59 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 30 - North Central Prairie/New Jersey Regions 148 Madison Gransden Mister Twister Introductory B Introductory 0.58 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 22 - Deep South/Delmarva/EPA/WNY Regions 109 Joseph DiPierro Popcorn Introductory B Introductory 0.58 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 29 - Lake Shore/Virginia Regions 142 Paige Yagodinski Pickle Introductory B Introductory 0.58 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 40 - Virginia Region 197 Sterling Colgan Bay Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.55 0.000 4.00
Introductory-B Team 22 - Deep South/Delmarva/EPA/WNY Regions 108 Carina Hillman More Money Hunny Introductory B Introductory 0.55 0.000 4.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 43 - Camino Real/MidCal Regions 213 Sarah Barnes Wasabe Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.55 0.000 18.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 44 - Carolina/Midwest Regions 217 Dorothea Mercer Finnegan Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.54 0.000 11.00
Introductory-B Team 31 - Central New England/Northern Lakes/Tri-State Regions 152 Emily Higgins Talisman Introductory B Introductory 0.51 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 16 - Delmarva Region 77 Gabriela Giorgi Not so Normal Introductory B Introductory 0.51 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 12 - Carolina Introductory Team 2 58 Elizabeth Galloway Ice Introductory A Introductory 0.5 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 40 - Virginia Region 199 Lulu Malinoski Valencia Dralium Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.5 0.000 8.00
Introductory-A Team 13 - Maryland Introductory Team 3 62 Ashley Button Snickers Introductory A Introductory 0.5 0.000 4.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 32 - Capital Region 159 Katrina Kottra "Mercedes" Queen of Spades Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.5 0.000 21.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 34 - Maryland Region 166 Laura VanHasselt Quote The Raven Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.5 0.000 10.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 46 - Eastern Pennsylvanis/Metro/MidCal/Northwest/Virginia R 226 Amanda Mastran Titania Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.5 0.000 0.00
Introductory-A Team 8 - Midwest Region 37 Celeste Cash Bulldog Introductory A Introductory 0.5 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 36 - Midsouth Developing Horse/Rider Team 2 178 Elaina Grayson Legacy Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.5 0.000 9.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 37 - New Jersey Region 181 Elizabeth Margeotes Goddess of War Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.5 0.000 28.00
Introductory-B Team 19 - Rio Grande Region 91 Madelyn Croy Aspen Introductory B Introductory 0.5 0.000 0.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 38 - Oregon/Rio Grande Regions 186 Madison Lahodny Lukas Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.5 0.000 15.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 38 - Oregon/Rio Grande Regions 187 Hannah Sunderland Espresso Express Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.5 0.000 24.00
Introductory-B Team 20 - Rocky Mountain Region 96 Olivia Pedersen Awonder Introductory B Introductory 0.5 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 23 - Midsouth Introductory Team 3 111 Claire Mulhollem Fortune's Farwell Introductory B Introductory 0.49 0.000 0.00
Introductory-B Team 19 - Rio Grande Region 92 Casey Jacinto Ubet'Yah Introductory B Introductory 0.49 0.000 0.00
Regular Team 49 - Midsouth Region 244 Isabel Brunker Blues Traveler Regular LP 0.49 0.000 0.00
Regular Team 50 - Midwest/Northeast Regions 247 Elizabeth Kitahara Winston Regular H1 0.49 0.000 4.00
Introductory-B Team 28 - Rocky Mountain/Sunshine Regions 137 Jackson Henry Dexter Introductory B Introductory 0.47 0.000 4.00
Introductory-B Team 20 - Rocky Mountain Region 97 Leah Braudis Reeno Introductory B Introductory 0.44 0.000 4.00
Regular Team 48 - Maryland/Midsouth/Virginia Regions 238 Fleming Troup Gilded Fox Regular H3 0.43 0.000 10.00
Regular Team 50 - Midwest/Northeast Regions 246 Kathryn Pani Match Game Regular LP 0.42 0.000 4.00
Introductory-B Team 29 - Lake Shore/Virginia Regions 141 Erin Przybyl Copper Introductory B Introductory 0.41 0.000 8.00
Introductory-A Team 4 - Midsouth Introductory Team 1 16 Kaley Johnson Stolen Moments Introductory A Introductory 0.4 0.000 8.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 33 - Eastern Pennsylvania Region 161 Marina O'Toole Casanova Aztlan Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.4 0.000 16.00
Introductory-A Team 6 - Capital Region 27 Elena Albert Logan Introductory A Introductory 0.4 0.000 4.00
Introductory-B Team 24 - Deep South Region 119 Chandler Head Cadence Introductory B Introductory 0.4 0.000 4.00
Introductory-A Team 7 - Metropolitan Region 33 Katie Graney Giovanni Introductory A Introductory 0.4 0.000 4.00
Introductory-A Team 10 - South Region 47 Haley Culpepper Nola Introductory A Introductory 0.4 0.000 4.00
Regular Team 48 - Maryland/Midsouth/Virginia Regions 239 Sophie Bartholomaus Leibesaffaire Regular H2 0.38 0.000 19.00
Introductory-A Team 13 - Maryland Introductory Team 3 64 Julia Perez Sugar Bush Blue Introductory A Introductory 0.3 0.000 12.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 35 - Midsouth Developing Horse/Rider Team 1 172 Carissa Elonen Baker Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.3 0.000 42.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 36 - Midsouth Developing Horse/Rider Team 2 177 Elizabeth Dell Tink Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.3 0.000 39.00
Developing Horse/Rider Team 37 - New Jersey Region 182 Emma Myruski Rubicon Developing Horse/Rider Developing Horse 0.3 0.000 52.00
Introductory-B Team 19 - Rio Grande Region 93 Laine Walls Wilson Introductory B Introductory 0.04 0.000 0.00

Note:

  • Total Elapsed Time in seconds is for only the rounds where the competitor was clear.

Back to top

Check out all the horse show scores and riding times in the equestrian calendar above. Trucks for hauling a horse trailer are needed by equestrian horse riders who attend horse shows with horse tack and supplies, veterinary supplies, riding clothes, saddles and boots and riding helmets.